[Profile] X-5

GHUN

Position: Leader, Vocal
Real Name: Son Hyun Seok
Birthday: Nov.30.1989
Height: 183cm
Weight: 64kg
Blood Type: Rh+A
Specialties: Aikido, Taekwondp, Commando martial arts
Former member of trot group 3Chongsa
TAEFUNG
Position: Lead Vocal
Real Name: Lee Dong Hyn
Birthday: Apr.28.1991
Height: 185cm
Blood Type: Rh+AB
HAEWON
Position: Vocal
Real Name: Jung Hae Won
Birthday: Jun.20.1991
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 68kg
Blood Type: Rh+A
Specialties: Lyricist, Composser, Arrangement, Guitar, Keyboard, Drums
Former member of trot group 3Chongsa
ZIN
Position: Rapper
Real Name: Jin Hyun Jin
Birthday: Jul.20.1993
Height: 189 cm
Blood Type: Rh+A
SULHU
Position: Maknae, Rapper
Real Name: Kim Jin Wan
Birthday: Sep.07.1995
Height: 188 cm
Blolod Type: Rh+AB
Former member of Xing Generation 5

(woo ~ tinggi-tinggi bener ni abang-abang…ckckckckckšŸ™‚ pengen punya pacar kaya’ mereka *mimpi loe* )

About windyrashinta

biasa-biasa saja...

Posted on 8 Juni 2011, in X-5 and tagged . Bookmark the permalink. 2 Komentar.

  1. TlgCct afulhlhkbgbz, [url=http://qcwborenjuxn.com/]qcwborenjuxn[/url], [link=http://jnkfbkcjzrnq.com/]jnkfbkcjzrnq[/link], http://zggzzmgbdnqb.com/

  1. Ping-balik: [Profile] X-5 « Korean Chingu

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: